Alfonso Martínez

  • Beneficio 131.14
  • Yield 9.20%
  • Stake medio 1.43
  • Nº apuestas 994

2017

MesApuestasUnidades apostadasBeneficioYield
Junio11,0-1,00-100.00%
Mayo2527,0+3.24+11.98%
Abril4653.0+8.17+15.42%
Marzo2733.5-10.11-30.16%
Febrero3138.5-0.34-0,87%
Enero3135.5+2.20+6.18%
Total año161188.5+2.16+1.15%

2016

MesApuestasUnidades apostadasBeneficioYield
Diciembre2022.0+4.75+21.59%
Noviembre2125.0-11.97-47.86%
Octubre2427.0+0.50+1.83%
Septiembre3131.0+6.26+20.19%
Agosto1616.5-3.30-20.00%
Julio610.5-3.48-33.10%
Junio711.0-4.25-38.64%
Mayo2127.5+13.49+49.04%
Abril4157.5+5.25+9.13%
Marzo3549.5+9.21+18.61%
Febrero3959.5+4.07+6.84%
Enero4674.0+27.29+36.87%
Total año307411.0+47.81+11.63%

2015

MesApuestasUnidades apostadasBeneficioYield
Diciembre4665.0-1.33-2.05%
Noviembre3949.0-13.14-26.81%
Octubre4051.0-11.13-21.82%
Septiembre4766.5+10.17+15.29%
Agosto2844.0+1.65+3.75%
Julio11.0+40.00+4000.00%
Junio2833.0-5.37-16.27%
Mayo5476.5+17.27+22.57%
Abril68102.5+7.92+7.73%
Marzo62112.0-8.67-7.74%
Febrero4492.0+38.38+41.72%
Enero69133.0+5.42+4.08%
Total año526825.5+81.17+9.83%

Alfonso Martínez

  • Beneficio 1.60
  • Yield 0.52%
  • Stake medio 1.14
  • Nº apuestas 273

2017

MesApuestasUnidades apostadasBeneficioYield
Junio11.0-1.00-100.00%
Mayo2527.0+3.24+11.98%
Abril4653.0+8.17+15.42%
Marzo2733.5-10.11-30.16%
Febrero3138.5-0.34-0.87%
Enero3135.5+2.20+6.18%
Total año161188.5+2.16+1.15%

2016

MesApuestasUnidades apostadasBeneficioYield
Diciembre2022.0+4.75+21.59%
Noviembre2125.0-11.97-47.86%
Octubre2427.0+0.50+1.83%
Septiembre3131.0+6.26+20.19%
Agosto1616.5-3.30-20.00%
Total año111121.5-3.76-3.10%